CE22 Final Results Book - Flipbook - Page 20
Detailed Results: Day 11 - Oviedo to Santander
Cls Day total
Day
Pos
MTC11.1 RS 11.1 TP 11.1A RS 11.2 TP 11.2A TC 11.2 RS 11.3 TP 11.3A TC 11.3 Test 11.1 Test11.1 MTC11.4
m
s
m
s
m
s
m
s
m
s
m
s
m
s
m
s
m
TIME
s
PENALTY
m
1 Gavin & Diana Henderson
1
0:00:18
21
0
0
0 00
0
0 04 e 0
0
0 00
0
2 21
0:14
0
2 Graham & Marina Goodwin
1
0:00:04
4
0
0
0 02 l
0
0 01 l
0
0
0 01 e 0
1 57
0:00
0
3 Bill & Julie Holroyd
1
0:00:23
24
0
0
0 03 l
0
0 06 l
0
0
0 02 l
0
2 17
0:12
0
4 Chris & Rita Dillier
1
0:00:17
20
0
0
0 03 l
0
0 01 e 0
0
0 06 e 0
2 01
0:07
0
5 Joe & Heidi Dillier
1
0:00:14
16
0
0
0 01 l
0
0 01 l
0
0
0 02 l
0
2 09
0:10
0
6 Nick & Serita Sleep
1
0:00:06
7
0
0
0 02 l
0
0 01 l
0
0
0 03 l
0
1 57
0:00
0
7 Geoff & Penny Rawlings
2
0:00:32
27
0
0
0 02 l
0
0 14 e 0
0
0 06 l
0
2 11
0:10
0
8 Brian & Catherine Scowcroft
3
0:00:37
29
0
0
0 00
0
0 03 l
0
0
0 27 l
0
2 00
0:07
0
9 Martin & Olivia Hunt
2
0:00:02
1
0
0
0 00
0
0 00
0
0
0 02 e 0
1 50
0:00
0
10 Brian & John Caudwell
2
0:00:09
11
0
0
0 01 e 0
0 01 l
0
0
0 00
2 02
0:07
0
11 Bertie & Charlotte van Houtte
1
1:56:00
30
30
n 5
n 2 00 n 5
n 2 00 n 15
n 5
n 2 00 n 15
5 00 n
5:00
30
12 Keith & Norah Ashworth
2
0:00:16
19
0
0
0 00
0
0 03 e 0
0
0 09 e 0
2 01
0:04
0
16 Dirk Van Lerberghe & Hilde Vanhove
3
0:00:23
24
0
0
0 03 e 0
0 03 e 0
0
0 03 l
0
2 12
0:14
0
17 Adrian Hodgson & Mark Bramall
3
0:00:07
9
0
0
0 02 l
0 01 l
0
0
0 00
0
1 57
0:04
0
18 Pierre Gerber & Alice Leuenberger
3
0:00:07
9
0
0
0 03 e 0
0 00
0
0
0 04 e 0
1 55
0:00
0
20 Dieter & Hilla Baumhaeckel
3
0:00:13
15
0
0
0 00
0
0 01 l
0
0
0 02 e 0
2 02
0:10
0
22 Beat Erni & Barbara Mahrenholz
3
0:00:25
26
0
0
0 03 e 0
0 03 l
0
0
0 07 e 0
2 11
0:12
0
24 Stanley Gold & Brant Parsons
4
0:00:14
16
0
0
0 00
0
0 00
0
0
0 02 l
0
1 57
0:12
0
25 Alan & Tina Beardshaw
4
0:00:03
3
0
0
0 01 l
0
0 01 l
0
0
0 01 e 0
1 47
0:00
0
26 Manuel & Irene Dubs
4
0:00:10
13
0
0
0 02 l
0
0 00
0
0
0 01 e 0
1 48
0:07
0
27 Rob Collinge & Tony Brooks
4
0:00:02
1
0
0
0 01 l
0
0 01 e 0
0
0 00
0
1 47
0:00
0
28 Neil & Peta Oatley
4
0:00:22
23
0
0
0 01 e 0
0 03 e 0
0
0 04 e 0
1 59
0:14
0
30 Keith Graham & Sue Hoffmann
4
0:00:12
14
0
0
0 00
0
0 00
0
0
0 02 e 0
1 52
0:10
0
31 Mike & Jonathan McKenna
6
0:00:04
4
0
0
0 03 e 0
0 00
0
0
0 01 e 0
1 52
0:00
0
32 Otakar Chladek & Jindriska Zemlickova 5
0:00:35
28
0
0
0 01 l
0
0 18 e 0
0
0 04 l
0
1 59
0:12
0
33 Peter & Louise Morton
5
0:00:04
4
0
0
0 02 l
0
0 01 l
0
0
0 01 e 0
1 46
0:00
0
34 Ean & Alison Lewin
5
0:00:09
11
0
0
0 00
0
0 01 l
0
0
0 01 e 0
1 55
0:07
0
35 Andrew Laing & Ian Milne
5
0:00:06
8
0
0
0 01 l
0
0 01 l
0
0
0 00
0
1 52
0:04
0
36 Anthony & Sonja Verloop
5
0:00:18
21
0
0
0 00
0
0 01 e 0
0
0 03 e 0
2 19
0:14
0
37 Enrico Paggi & Federica Mascetti
5
0:00:14
16
0
0
0 00
0
0 04 l
0
0 00
1 57
0:10
0
0
n=not visited control, w=wrong direction, e=early, l=late, WT=wrong test, c=cone, j=jump start, sa=stop astride, m=maximum penalty, O=OTL
0
0
0
n
s
n
Printed at 18:54, 07/05/2022