YI22 Results Book - Flipbook - Page 21
Detailed Results: Day 7 - Prague to Ceske Budejovice
Cls Day total
Day
Pos
MTC 7.1 TC 7.2
m
s
m
s
RS 7.1 TP 7.1A Test 7.1
m
s
m
s
TIME
Test 7.1
RS 7.2 TP 7.2A TC 7.3
PENALTY
m
s
m
s
m
s
RS 7.3 TP 7.3A
m
s
m
s
1 Clint & Dawn Smith
1
0:00:16
5
0
0
0
0 01 e
2 25
0:00
0
0 04 l
0
0
0 03 e
2 Graham & Marina Goodwin
1
0:00:18
6
0
0
0
0 06 l
2 29
0:04
0
0 05 l
0
0
0 01 l
3 Keith & Norah Ashworth
1
0:00:33
10
0
0
0
0 03 e
2 41
0:16
0
0 03 e 0
0
0 03 e
4 Jean Vincent & Marcel Peumans
1
0:02:37
24
0
0
0
0 60 m
3 21 c
0:30
0
0 01 l
0
0
0 13 l
5 Andrew & Ann Boland
1
0:00:26
9
0
0
0
0 00
2 35
0:10
0
0 06 e 0
0
0 02 e
6 Richard & Catherine Phillipson
1
0:00:24
7
0
0
0
0 06 l
2 36
0:11
0
0 00
0
0
0 00
7 Phil & Laurette Macwhirter
2
0:02:07
22
0
0
0
0 20 l
3 10
0:30
0
0 04 e 0
0
0 02 e
8 Renate Hanselmann & Lukas Ospelt
1
0:01:01
17
0
0
0
0 17 l
2 59
0:30
0
0 01 l
0
0
0 00
9 Tony Rowe & Mark Delling
1
0:01:33
19
0
0
0
0 42 l
2 43 sa
0:18
0
0 03 e 0
0
0 19 e
15 Mike & Lorna Harrison
2
0:00:07
1
0
0
0
0 01 e
2 16
0:00
0
0 01 l
0
0
0 02 e
16 Phillip & Trish Monks
3
0:00:25
8
0
0
0
0 06 l
2 43 sa
0:13
0
0 00
0
0
0 01 l
17 David & Jo Roberts
2
2:25:00
25
30
n 15
n 5
n 2 00 n
5 00 n
5:00
5
n 2 00 n 15
n 5
n 2 00 n
18 Bertie & Charlotte van Houtte
2
0:00:35
11
0
0
0
0 11 l
2 32 sa
0:16
0
0 00
0
0
0 00
19 Steve & Jenny Verrall
2
0:00:07
1
0
0
0
0 01 l
2 17
0:01
0
0 01 e 0
0
0 02 e
20 Michael & Marcus Eatough
3
0:01:29
18
0
0
0
0 37 l
2 40
0:10
0
0 07 e 0
0
0 12 e
21 Roy Stephenson & Mark Bramall
3
0:00:08
3
0
0
0
0 02 l
2 30
0:00
0
0 02 e 0
0
0 00
23 John & Nicole Whitelock
3
0:00:44
13
0
0
0
0 17 l
2 46 sa
0:16
0
0 01 e 0
0
0 03 e
24 Barry Nash & Malcolm Lister
3
0:00:40
12
0
0
0
0 25 l
2 38
0:08
0
0 03 e 0
0
0 00
25 Daniel & Barbara Wiedemann
3
0:00:12
4
0
0
0
0 01 l
2 30
0:00
0
0 02 e 0
0
0 01 e
26 Enrico Paggi & Federica Mascetti
4
0:01:41
21
0
0
0
0 60 m
2 42 sa
0:22
0
0 01 l
0
0
0 02 l
29 Ean & Alison Lewin
4
0:01:00
16
0
0
0
0 02 l
2 20
0:00
0
0 02 l
0
0
0 49 l
30 Joe & Kate Hayes
4
0:00:52
15
0
0
0
0 12 l
2 44 c
0:24
0
0 01 l
0
0
0 04 l
31 Otakar Chládek & Jindriska Zemlickova
4
0:02:12
23
0
0
0
0 60 l
2 29
0:09
0
0 14 l
0
0
0 05 l
32 Phillip & Lynda Blunden
2
0:00:46
14
0
0
0
0 02 l
2 46
0:30
0
0 02 l
0
0
0 01 e
34 Michael Kershaw & Elizabeth Comstock-Smith
4
0:01:34
20
0
0
0
0 60 m
2 43
0:23
0
0 00
0
0
0 02 e
n=not visited control, w=wrong direction, e=early, l=late, WT=wrong test, c=cone, j=jump start, sa=stop astride, m=maximum penalty, O=OTL
Printed at 14:08, 11/07/2022
Page 1 of 2